Výsledky Hvězdonice-Ondřejov 1999

 

Junioři   1980 a mladší

 

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

850

Jan Cihlář

1983

AC Praha 1890

  25:41

2

851

Lukáš Klečka

1985

Hvězdonice

NF

3

852

Tomáš Gregoriades

1983

Meteor Kačerov

  29:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži 20-39 let   1979-1960

 

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

944

Petr Soukup

1965

Kovohutě Příbram

  24:37

2

941

Dušan Lebeda

1973

Ekonom

  25:08

3

951

Martin Rejzek

1972

Technika Praha

  26:15

4

949

Martin Ketzl

1967

WAU

  26:37

5

950

Jan Oberlander

1975

Sokol Senohraby

  26:48

6

942

Miloslav Šmída

1960

Baník Stříbro

  26:54

7

948

Ivan Houžvička

1968

TTC Český Brod

  27:09

8

946

Pavel Holub

1964

Bering Praha

  27:51

9

947

Jaroslav Holub

1962

Liga 100 Praha

  29:08

10

953

Josef Zejman

1961

NOVIS

  29:58

11

943

Roman Mašek

1961

NOVIS

  31:37

12

952

Michal Zimola

1961

NOVIS

  37:46

13

940

Josef Poduška

1962

AC Kladno

NF

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži 40-49 let  1959-1950

 

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

822

Miloš Smrčka

1954

BK Říčany

  23:00

2

833

Bohumil Paleček

1957

Průhonice

  26:02

3

831

Václav Lípa

1952

Obuv Černošice

  26:21

4

826

František Roubík

1956

Čerčany

  26:41

5

829

Luděk Sedlák

1954

Šemík Radotín

  26:58

6

828

Jiří Wiesner

1956

Sport Team Adršpach

  27:24

7

830

Miroslav Fliegl

1954

Sokol Hlubočepy

  27:32

8

821

Milan Ryba

1952

AVC Praha

  27:34

9

824

Petr Werner

1951

Praha 4

  29:22

10

827

Vladimír Švarc

1954

VS

  30:28

11

823

František Cipl

1951

Benešov Bc

  30:36

12

835

Jiří Otta

1956

ÚVN Praha

  30:46

13

836

Roman Šplíchal

1957

Praha

  31:17

14

832

Zdeněk Gregoriades

1954

Meteor Kačerov

  31:50

15

834

Eduard Bláha

1952

ED Motol

  34:54

16

825

Vladimír Pavlík

1959

SK Dělobuch

  35:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži 50-59 let  1949-1940

 

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

972

Jiří Němec

1948

SACH Louňovice

  24:48

2

975

Igor Tausinger

1949

Český Rozhlas Praha

  26:34

3

974

Antonín Pospíšil

1946

Bering Praha

  28:20

4

971

Zdeněk Hruša

1946

Jirčany

  29:06

5

973

Karel Bechině

1944

SABZO

  31:45

6

976

Jiří Čenovský

1949

Meteor Kačerov

  32:52

7

970

Antonín Sochorec

1940

AVC Praha

  33:03

8

977

Jaroslav Macák

1949

Sparta Praha VHT

  38:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži nad 60 let  1939 a starší

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

963

Václav Šusterka

1938

AVC Praha

  28:12

2

967

Josef Kašpar

1938

AVC Praha

  31:22

3

962

Rudolf Kadeřábek

1939

AVC Praha

  31:53

4

965

Stanislav Plešinger

1938

Sokol Kolín

  36:38

5

966

Ivan Pacner

1926

TJ Praga

  38:32

6

961

Vladimír Fiřt

1929

AVC Praha

  40:29

7

960

Ivo Domanský

1938

AVC Praha

  43:46

8

964

Miroslav Zelinka

1924

SABZO

  52:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ženy 20- 34 let  1979-1965

 

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

993

Lenka Wiesnerová

1969

MSM Adršpach

  29:53

2

997

Helena Jindrová

1972

Mattoni K.Vary

  31:32

3

990

Martina Popovová

1974

Praha 4

  36:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ženy nad 35 let 1964 a starší

 

 

poř.

st.č.

jméno a příjmení

r.nar.

klub

čas

1

991

Marie Pštrossová

1959

AVC Praha

  29:41

2

995

Růžena Sochorcová

1941

AVC Praha

  32:50

3

994

Dana Jurzová

1956

Praga Praha

  37:59

4

992

Jarmila Ziedlerová

1951

Benešov

  39:34

5

996

Jana Požgayová

1955

AVC Praha

  46:46